机械电子工程学院第二期党校培训班成绩单

单位:机械电子工程学院党委

编号

班级

姓名

成绩

编号

班级

姓名

成绩

200510402001

机设04-1

邓智勇

60

200510402002

机设04-1

谢双义

70

200510402003

机设04-1

张振东

63

200510402004

机设04-1 

张成林

61

200510402005

机设04-1

窦金强

60

200510402006

机设04-2

房庆华

60

200510402007

机设04-2

李福东

60

200510402008

机设04-2

温凯

71

200510402009

机设04-2

郑光辉

61

200510402010

热动04-1

燕纪伦

67

200510402011

机设04-3

刘艳妮

69

200510402012

机设04-3

邱贯茂

60

200510402013

机设04-3

鲁波

70

200510402014

机设04-3

郑逢敏

60

200510402015

机设04-3

李军

60

200510402016

机设04-4

张晓永

60

200510402017

机设04-4

宋永琪

64

200510402018

机设04-4

君君

64

200510402019

机设04-4

邹吉祥

70

200510402020

机设04-4

赵兴利

70

200510402021

测控04-1

刘青

68

200510402022

测控04-1

许超

67

200510402023

测控04-1

马丽

66

200510402024

测控04-1

周立伟

60

200510402025

测控04-1

高丽

60

200510402026

测控04-2

张涛

60

200510402027

测控04-2

巩小东

63

200510402028

测控04-2

高爽

66

200510402029

测控04-2

杨硕

60

200510402030

测控04-2

许文庆

60

200510402031

热动04-1

曹琪

60

200510402032

材料04-1

孟相宏

60

200510402033

材料04-1

杨磊

60

200510402034

材料04-1

张耀臣

60

200510402035

材料04-1

吴岐山

69

200510402036

物流04

刘永

67

200510402037

物流04

闫雷

74

200510402038

物流04

王素生

60

200510402039

物流04

田德青

60

200510402040

物流04

庄佳兰

60

200510402041

过控04-1

李红梅

75

200510402042

过控04-1

尹玉雷

69

200510402043

过控04-1

张凯

60

200510402044

过控04-1

高建军

73

200510402045

过控04-1

陈学远

64

200510402046

过控04-2

仝营

72

200510402047

过控04-2

王小燕

60

200510402048

过控04-2

房菲

62

200510402049

过控04-2

王珊

60

200510402050

过控04-2

孙运友

73

200510402051

热动04-1

李曼丽

60

200510402052

热动04-1

孟凡伟

60

200510402053

热动04-1

林鑫

60

200510402054

热动04-2

李鑫熙

60

200510402055

热动04-2

石智超

60

200510402056

热动04-2

王兵

60

200510402057

热动04-2

宋宝玉

60

200510402058

热动04-2

王光轩

60

200510402059

工设04-1

杨兴旺

70

200510402060

工设04-1

李慧

70

200510402061

工设04-1

王乾利

66

200510402062

工设04-1

罗海滨

60

200510402063

工设04-1

崔永强

69

200510402064

工设04-2

谢强

73

200510402065

工设04-2

谭铮

60

200510402066

工设04-2

包海莲

63

200510402067

工设04-2

何依信

69

200510402068

工设04-2

王龙娟

60

200510402069

机设03-1

邓杰玉

68

200510402070

机设03-1

陈亮

61

200510402071

机设03-1

王文见

62

200510402072

机设03-1

杨培剑

61

200510402073

机设03-1

单淮波

63

200510402074

机设03-2

苏涛

63

200510402075

机设03-2

宋伟

65

200510402076

机设03-2

张剑龙

63

200510402077

机设03-2

杨仕超

60

200510402078

机设03-2

韩本路

60

200510402079

机设03-3

肖东阳

60

200510402080

机设03-3

高飞

54

200510402081

机设03-3

袁良

60

200510402082

机设03-3

刘增

68

200510402083

机设03-3

程小波

67

200510402084

机设03-4

张东灿

75

200510402085

机设03-4

程学晓

62

200510402086

机设03-4

陈煜华

60

200510402087

机设03-4

李国成

61

200510402088

机设03-4

高帅

60

200510402089

机设03-5

朱学达

64

200510402090

机设03-5

房白

61

200510402091

机设03-5

毕胜军

73

200510402092

机设03-5

60

200510402093

机设03-5

祝令宾

74

200510402094

机设03-6

宋秀山

62

200510402095

机设03-6

张建国

64

200510402096

机设03-6

杨茜

65

200510402097

机设03-6

沙立辉

70

200510402098

机设03-6

翟海建

71

200510402099

机设03-7

刘海霞

65

200510402100

机设03-7

邓强

65

200510402101

机设03-7

徐文鹏

60

200510402102

机设03-8

丛林

69

200510402103

机设03-8

左伟

69

200510402104

机设03-8

孙拓

60

200510402105

机设03-9

陈超

65

200510402106

机设03-9

王波

60

200510402107

机设03-9

孔小会

65

200510402108

机设03-9

李刚

60

200510402109

机设03-9

小兵

61

200510402110

测控03-1

潘吉志

74

200510402111

测控03-1

王冬

61

200510402112

测控03-1

付文杰

61

200510402113

测控03-1

梁作文

60

200510402114

测控03-1

白云飞

60

200510402115

测控03-2

丁建

70

200510402116

测控03-2

杨喜宁

71

200510402117

测控03-2

李玉芳

61

200510402118

测控03-2

磊磊

60

200510402119

工设03-1

姜鹏

75

200510402120

工设03-1

李宇宙

72

200510402121

工设03-1

杨衍民

74

200510402122

工设03-1

宁秋艇

60

200510402123

工设03-1

苏友娟

72

200510402124

工设03-2

韩新丽

60

200510402125

工设03-2

曹春辉

64

200510402126

工设03-2

程凤翠

61

200510402127

过控03-1

宋相羽

64

200510402128

过控03-1

张勇

64

200510402129

过控03-1

霍军涛

63

200510402130

过控03-1

楚登科

61

200510402131

过控03-1

王建鹏

73

200510402132

过控03-1

陈方誉

60

200510402133

过控03-1

田江涛

65

200510402134

过控03-2

刘立肖

60

200510402135

过控03-2

郑姗姗

60

200510402136

过控03-2

李振华

72

200510402137

过控03-2

姬广杉

60

200510402138

过控03-2

张朋

76

200510402139

热能03-1

徐守家

70

200510402140

热能03-1

焦艳梅

69

200510402141

热能03-1

谭培来

68

200510402142

热能03-1

张振兴

63

200510402143

热能03-1

何敬玉

67

200510402144

热能03-2

张东

60

200510402145

热能03-2

段永华

61

200510402146

热能03-2

李连举

70

200510402147

热能03-2

孙泽雷

60

200510402148

热能03-2

王震

71

200510402149

热能03-2

张海勇

66

200510402150

热能03-2

洪丽

60

200510402151

机设02-1

毛声军

63

200510402152

机设02-1

蔡青

70

200510402153

机设02-1

刘超

75

200510402154

机设02-1

唐珂元

60

200510402155

机设02-2

刘亚

64

200510402156

机设02-2

刘尧

60

200510402157

机设02-2

张静

68

200510402158

机设02-3

王连富

77

200510402159

机设02-3

康兰伟

73

200510402160

机设02-3

张西雨

77

200510402161

机设02-3

乔龙

65

200510402162

机设02-4

刘伟

65

200510402163

机设02-4

61

200510402164

机设02-4

李娟

60

200510402165

机设02-5

殷素婷

65

200510402166

机设02-5

林新鹏

67

200510402167

机设02-5

刘巍

73

200510402168

机设02-5

王玉

60

200510402169

机设02-6

吴修贵

80

200510402170

机设02-6

李鑫

62

200510402171

机设02-6

朱晓坤

72

200510402172

过控02-1

沈建波

78

200510402173

过控02-1

王锦兴

64

200510402174

过控02-1

李庆

64

200510402175

过控02-1

陈旭

67

200510402176

过控02-2

郝光亮

60

200510402177

过控02-2

李晓蕾

74

200510402178

过控02-2

徐熙

73

200510402179

过控02-2

朱广

60

200510402180

测控02

范金洋

78

200510402181

测控02

戚玉涵

66

200510402182

测控02

张玮

62

200510402183

测控02

张文杰

61

200510402184

测控02

董光飞

66

200510402185

工设02

张鹏

65

200510402186

工设02

郭传芳

62

200510402187

工设02

王宁

61

200510402188

工设02

宋丹

63

200510402189

热动02-1

朱哓哓

80

200510402190

热动02-1

王大伟

64

200510402191

热动02-1

杨迎春

80

200510402192

热动02-1

赵奎文

70

200510402193

热动02-2

陈丽霞

78

200510402194

热动02-2

孙娜娜

72

200510402195

热动02-2

苏艳

72

200510402196

热动02-2

徐淑芬

77

              备注:共214人参加培训,其中196人通过考试